Altai Ultra Trail
25-26 августа 2018
Алтайский край, ОЭЗ «Бирюзовая Катунь»

Altai Tri Race 113 (полужелезная)

Фамилия Имя Возраст Город Команда Взнос оплачен
Аделев Александр 31 Екатеринбург World class
Артюшин Иван 31 Кемерово I Love Supersport
Бекренев Владислав 35 Кемерово НОРЭЙЛ
Болтрукевич Александр 40 Новосибирск
Болтрукевич Вячеслав 36 Москва
Бурмистров Александр 46 Кемерово ILSS
Бурнаков Алексей 39 Красноярск
Волков Алексей 33 ЗАТО Сибирский
Вострухов Егор 34 Новосибирск Runners
Герасимова Наталья 35 Кемерово I love supersport kmr
Горбунцов Олег 45 Белово TRIGOR
Горнец Михаил 32 Барнаул
Горохов Михаил 31 Новосибирск
Дашков Вадим 37 Новосибирск Zhukov triathlon team
Евтухов Вячеслав 35 Новосибирск Я бегу
Зайцев Александр 39 Барнаул "Yolochka"
Засыпкин Валентин 29 Екатеринбург Training System
Каримов Фидан 32 Казань
Качаев Максим 33 Красноярск Rosneft Triathlon Team
Кононов Станислав 33 Кемерово
Кубликов Никита 26 Киров X-Kirov
Медведев Алексей 27 Новосибирск Лично
Митрофанова Елена 41 Самара Run School Samara
Молчуев Евгений 28 Томск/Горно-Алтайск СК ,,Легион"
Мохов Егор 36 Кемерово ILSS
Новикова Надежда 29 Новосибирск лично
Павловских Владимир 33 Барнаул
Подгорнова Анастасия 29 Новосибирск лично
Прохорова Елизавета 30 Барнаул
Пушкарь Елена 38 Барнаул
Пятков Павел 32 Новосибирск ЯБЕГУ
Рудко Павел 36 Красноярск Триатлета
Савичев Максим 21 Новосибирск
Сердцев Андрей 47 БЕРДСК
Соколов Александр 42 Новосибирск
Тимченко Алексей 30 Новосибирск -
Толкачева Юлия 35 Москва tolkacheva team
Тур Александра 21 Москва
Усаченко Андрей 34 Новосибирск Новосибирск-Марафон
Цыганков Михаил 32 Красноярск
Черепанов Сергей 41 Барнаул
Шадрин Евгений 36 Томск Легион
Шакиров Руслан 28 Кемерово
Шевченко Тимур 33 Тверь SBR88 Ironman team
Щербаненко Татьяна 32 Бердск Геология

Altai Tri Race 113 (полужелезная) - ЭСТАФЕТА

Команда Фамилия Имя Возраст Город Взнос оплачен

Спринт

Фамилия Имя Возраст Город Команда Взнос оплачен
Гальчин Сергей 39 Барнаул
Голубь Сергей 56 Омск
Горбунцов Леонид 16 Белово TRIGOR
Кирсанов Роман 49 Бийск Алтаймарафон
Лисенкин Евгений 39 Новосибирск Рост
Лифшиц Сергей 39 Новосибирск
Погорелов Дмитрий 46 Новокузнецк
Покровкая Мария 27 Кемерово I Love Supersport
Спицын Вадим 39 Кемерово I Love Supersport
Шукшин Владимир 27 Бийск
Яньшин Роман 16 Кемерово Сшор 3
Ярощук Николай 38 Кемерово I Love Supersport